Is Cache Valley Colby And Monterey Jack Longhorn-Style Cheese, 1 lb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colby Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)), Monterey Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes)
Check Cache Valley Colby And Monterey Jack Longhorn-Style Cheese, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cache Valley Colby And Monterey Jack Longhorn-Style Cheese, 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Cache Valley Colby And Monterey Jack Longhorn-Style Cheese, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


