Is Cache Valley Creamery Swiss Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes. Contains: Milk.
Check Cache Valley Creamery Swiss Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cache Valley Creamery Swiss Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


