Is Cachet Organic 40% Milk Chocolate, 3.53 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, DRY WHOLE MILK*, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (TANZANIA)*, NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN*, NATURAL BOURBON VANILLA EXTRACT*.
Check Cachet Organic 40% Milk Chocolate, 3.53 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cachet Organic 40% Milk Chocolate, 3.53 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cachet Organic 40% Milk Chocolate, 3.53 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


