Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cacique Cheese, Part-Skim, Mozzarella, Low-Moisture Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes)

Check Cacique Cheese, Part-Skim, Mozzarella, Low-Moisture against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cacique Cheese, Part-Skim, Mozzarella, Low-Moisture is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingTopping
Soy Free? Cacique Cheese, Part-Skim, Mozzarella, Low-Moisture | Spoonful