Is Cacique Manchego Cheese - 10 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk And Skim Milk, Sea, Salt, Enzymes
Check Cacique Manchego Cheese - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cacique Manchego Cheese - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cacique Manchego Cheese - 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySaltySavory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


