Is Cacique Salvadornea Crema Salvadoran Style Sour Cream - 15 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cultured pasteurized grade a cream, milk and whey protein concentrate, sea salt, carrageenan, natural flavor, potassium sorbate (to maintain freshness), xanthan gum, annatto (for color)
Check Cacique Salvadornea Crema Salvadoran Style Sour Cream - 15 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cacique Salvadornea Crema Salvadoran Style Sour Cream - 15 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cacique Salvadornea Crema Salvadoran Style Sour Cream - 15 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWegmans
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


