Is Cackle Fresh Grade A Large Eggs - 12ct Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs
Check Cackle Fresh Grade A Large Eggs - 12ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cackle Fresh Grade A Large Eggs - 12ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cackle Fresh Grade A Large Eggs - 12ct is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


