Is Cactus Cooler Orange Pineapple Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Acacia Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Ester Gum, Yellow 6.
Check Cactus Cooler Orange Pineapple Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cactus Cooler Orange Pineapple Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Cactus Cooler Orange Pineapple Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


