Is CACTUS WATER, WILD PRICKLY PEAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, PRICKLY PEAR CACTUS PUREE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PRICKLY PEAR CACTUS EXTRACT.

Check CACTUS WATER, WILD PRICKLY PEAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking