No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Cadburry Milk Tray Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, palm oil, cocoa butter, glucose syrup, cocoa mass, skimmed MILK powder, whey permeate powder (from MILK), MILK fat, whey powder (from MILK), glucose-fructose syrup, roasted HAZELNUTS, fat-reduced cocoa powder, emulsifiers (E442, SOYA lecithin, E471), HAZELNUT paste, whole MILK powder, salt, freeze-dried raspberries pieces, flavorings, molasses, acidity regulator (sodium carbonates), colors (carotenes, E150d), rapeseed oil. May contain other nuts.

Check Cadburry Milk Tray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadburry Milk Tray is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Cadburry Milk Tray | Spoonful