Is Cadbury 12 Chocolate Bauble Tree Decorations Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifiers (E442, E476), Flavourings, Milk Solids 20 % min., Cocoa Solids 20 % min., Contains Vegetable Fat in addition to Cocoa Butter
Check Cadbury 12 Chocolate Bauble Tree Decorations against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury 12 Chocolate Bauble Tree Decorations in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury 12 Chocolate Bauble Tree Decorations is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


