Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Advent Calendar Calendar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Solids, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Cream Powder (From Milk), Emulsifiers (442, Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours.

Check Cadbury Advent Calendar Calendar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Advent Calendar Calendar is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Cadbury Advent Calendar Calendar | Spoonful