Is Cadbury Advent Calendar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk solids, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Oil, Emulsifiers (442, 476), Flavours.
Check Cadbury Advent Calendar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Advent Calendar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Advent Calendar is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


