Is Cadbury Biscoff Filled Egg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (from Milk), Wheat Flour, Emulsifiers (lecithins), Rapeseed Oil, Acid (citric Acid), Caramel Syrup, Raising Agent (sodium Carbonate), Cinnamon, Salt, Flavourings. contains Milk and Wheat. It may also contain Nuts and Soya.
Check Cadbury Biscoff Filled Egg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Biscoff Filled Egg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


