Is Cadbury Biscoff Lotus Filled Cookie With Crunchy Lotus Biscoff Pieces And Biscoff Spread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (from Milk), Palm Oil, Wheat Flour, Emulsifiers (e472, Lecithins), Rapeseed Oil, Acid (citric Acid), Candy Sugar Syrup, Raising Agent (sodium Carbonates), Cinnamon, Salt, Flavourings. Contains Milk and Wheat. It may also contain Nuts and Soya.

Check Cadbury Biscoff Lotus Filled Cookie With Crunchy Lotus Biscoff Pieces And Biscoff Spread against your own diets in the app.