Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Bitsa Wispa Chocolate Bag 222g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Whey Powder (from Milk), Emulsifier (E442), Flavourings, Milk Solids 14 % minimum, Cocoa Solids 25 % minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Bitsa Wispa Chocolate Bag 222g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Bitsa Wispa Chocolate Bag 222g is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsIceland

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Cadbury Bitsa Wispa Chocolate Bag 222g | Spoonful