Is Cadbury Block Chocolate Caramel Creme Brulee | 195g Oat Free?

Ingredients
FULL CREAM MILK, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VEGETABLE FAT, MILK SOLIDS, SALTED CARAMEL CHIPS (SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CLARIFIED BUTTER (FROM MILK), SALT, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), COLOUR (150a), FLAVOUR), GLUCOSE SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, GOLDEN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, EMULSIFIERS (SOY LECITHIN, 476, LECITHIN), FLAVOURS, SALT, COCOA MASS, ACIDITY REGULATOR (331).
Check Cadbury Block Chocolate Caramel Creme Brulee | 195g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Block Chocolate Caramel Creme Brulee | 195g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


