Is Cadbury Boost 4pk Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA PARTNERING WITH UK ONLY 126 g (4xe 31.5 g)
Check Cadbury Boost 4pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Boost 4pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


