Is Cadbury Boost 4pk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA PARTNERING WITH UK ONLY 126 g (4xe 31.5 g)
Check Cadbury Boost 4pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Boost 4pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


