No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Cadbury Boost Peanut Chocolate Bar 50g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Peanuts, Vegetable Fat, Glucose Syrup, Milk Solids, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar, Milk Solids), Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Invert Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Vegetable Oil, Humectant (422), Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 471, 476), Salt, Mineral Salt (500), Flavours, Antioxidant (319).

Check Cadbury Boost Peanut Chocolate Bar 50g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Cadbury Boost Peanut Chocolate Bar 50g | Spoonful