No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Cadbury Bournville Classic Dark Chocolate Bar 180g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, cocoa mass, palm oil, cocoa butter, emulsifiers ( SOYA lecithins, E476), skimmed MILK powder. COCOA SOLIDS 36% MINIMUM. CONTAINS VEGETABLE FATS IN ADDITION TO COCOA BUTTER

Check Cadbury Bournville Classic Dark Chocolate Bar 180g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Cadbury Bournville Classic Dark Chocolate Bar 180g | Spoonful