Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Bournville Classic Dark Chocolate Bar 45g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Cocoa Solids 36% Minimum, Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Bournville Classic Dark Chocolate Bar 45g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Bournville Classic Dark Chocolate Bar 45g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Cadbury Bournville Classic Dark Chocolate Bar 45g | Spoonful