Is Cadbury Bournville Classic Dark Chocolate Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Palm Oil, Emulsifiers (soya Lecithins, E476), Skimmed Milk Powder. Contains Milk. May contain Nuts.
Check Cadbury Bournville Classic Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Bournville Classic Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking


