Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Bournville Cocoa 125g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Powder, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Carbonate)

Check Cadbury Bournville Cocoa 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Bournville Cocoa 125g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingMeal PrepCooking
Peanut Free? Cadbury Bournville Cocoa 125g | Spoonful