Is Cadbury Bournville Cocoa for Drinking and Baking 125g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Cocoa powder. Cocoa: traded in compliance with Fairtrade Standards. Visit www.info.fairtrade.net. MAY CONTAIN MILK.

Check Cadbury Bournville Cocoa for Drinking and Baking 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Bournville Cocoa for Drinking and Baking 125g is available at 3 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner ShopBritishshopping

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingDrinking
Egg Free? Cadbury Bournville Cocoa for Drinking and Baking 125g | Spoonful