Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Bournville Dark Chocolate Giant Buttons Bag £1 95g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, palm oil, emulsifiers (soya lecithins, E476), skimmed milk powder. COCOA SOLIDS 35% MINIMUM. CONTAINS VEGETABLE FATS IN ADDITION TO COCOA BUTTER.

Check Cadbury Bournville Dark Chocolate Giant Buttons Bag £1 95g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Bournville Dark Chocolate Giant Buttons Bag £1 95g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go
Oat Free? Cadbury Bournville Dark Chocolate Giant Buttons Bag £1 95g | Spoonful