No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Cadbury Burnt Almond Dark Chocolate Bar Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark chocolate (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, milk ingredients, soy lecithin, natural flavour), almonds. Contains: milk, soy, almond. May contain peanut, other tree nuts.

Check Cadbury Burnt Almond Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Cadbury Burnt Almond Dark Chocolate Bar | Spoonful