Is CADBURY BUTTONS CHOCOLATE EGG 101 GR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE SHELL: Ingredients: MILK, sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, vegetable fats (palm, shea), emulsifiers (E442, E476), flavourings. MILK SOLIDS 20% MINIMUM.COCOA SOLIDS 20% MINIMUM.CONTAINS VEGETABLE FATS IN ADDITION TO COCOA BUTTER. MAY CONTAINS NUTS.
Check CADBURY BUTTONS CHOCOLATE EGG 101 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CADBURY BUTTONS CHOCOLATE EGG 101 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


