Is Cadbury Buttons White Chocolate 85g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, cocoa butter, skimmed MILK powder, whey powder (from MILK), MILK fat, emulsifier (SOYA lecithins), flavouring
Check Cadbury Buttons White Chocolate 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Buttons White Chocolate 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


