Is Cadbury Caramilk Eggs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), Milk ingredients, Modified palm oil, Unsweetened chocolate, Palm oil, Modified vegetable oil, Cocoa butter, Salt, Soy lecithin, Baking soda, Calcium chloride, Natural and artificial flavour.

Check Cadbury Caramilk Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go