Is Cadbury Caramilk Golden Caramel Chocolate Bar 90g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, cocoa butter, caramelised MILK powder [skimmed MILK powder, whey powder (from MILK), sugar, BUTTER, natural flavouring], whey powder (from MILK), skimmed MILK powder, MILK fat, emulsifier (SOYA lecithins)
Check Cadbury Caramilk Golden Caramel Chocolate Bar 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Caramilk Golden Caramel Chocolate Bar 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Caramilk Golden Caramel Chocolate Bar 90g is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


