Is Cadbury Cherry Ripe Double Dipped 47g bar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Coconut (Contains Preservative (223 (Sulphites))), Glace Cherries (Cherries, Wheat Glucose Syrup, Colour (163), Food Acid (330), Sulphites), Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar, Milk Solids), Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Butter, Milk Solids, Cocoa Powder, Gelatine, Invert Sugar, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin, 476), Cornstarch, Tapioca Starch, Colours (120, 160c), Flavours, Mineral Salt (500).

Check Cadbury Cherry Ripe Double Dipped 47g bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Cherry Ripe Double Dipped 47g bar is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go