Is Cadbury Choc Coated Peanuts 330g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Glazing Agent (Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fat, Vegetable Gum), Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavour
Check Cadbury Choc Coated Peanuts 330g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Choc Coated Peanuts 330g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Choc Coated Peanuts 330g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


