Is CADBURY CHOCOLATE DRINK 1000.000 GR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sugar, whey powder (from MILK), fat reduced cocoa powder 16%, skimmed MILK powder, palm oil, glucose syrup, salt, anti-caking agent (E551), MILK proteins, acidity regulator (sodium carbonate), stabilisers (E452, E340), flavourings, sweetener (E955), emulsifier (E481).

Check CADBURY CHOCOLATE DRINK 1000.000 GR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking