Is CADBURY CHOCOLATE DRINK 2000.000 GR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sugar, cocoa powder, acidity regulator (sodium carbonate), flavouring. Cocoa solids: 25 % minimum. MAY CONTAIN MILK.

Check CADBURY CHOCOLATE DRINK 2000.000 GR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? CADBURY CHOCOLATE DRINK 2000.000 GR | Spoonful