Is CADBURY CHOCOLATE DRINK 2000.000 GR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sugar, cocoa powder, acidity regulator (sodium carbonate), flavouring. Cocoa solids: 25 % minimum. MAY CONTAIN MILK.

Check CADBURY CHOCOLATE DRINK 2000.000 GR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? CADBURY CHOCOLATE DRINK 2000.000 GR | Spoonful