Is CADBURY CHOCOLATE EGGS MINI 89.000 GR Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup, Dried Whey (From Milk), Cocoa Mass, Invert Sugar Syrup, Palm Oil, Emulsifier (E442), Dried Egg White, Flavourings, Colour (Paprika Extract), Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check CADBURY CHOCOLATE EGGS MINI 89.000 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CADBURY CHOCOLATE EGGS MINI 89.000 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CADBURY CHOCOLATE EGGS MINI 89.000 GR is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


