Is Cadbury Chocolate Fish Bar 20g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, cocoa mass, invert sugar, gelatine, cocoa butter, milk solids, emulsifiers (soy lecithin, 476), colour (120), flavours, cornstarch. Contains milk, soy. May contain peanuts, tree nuts.
Check Cadbury Chocolate Fish Bar 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Chocolate Fish Bar 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Chocolate Fish Bar 20g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


