Is Cadbury Chocolate Milk Tray Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Solids, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Mass, Hazelnuts, Glucose Fructose Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (442, Soy Lecithin, 471, Lecithin), Hazelnut Paste, Salt, Butter (From Milk), Flavours, Molasses, Acidity Regulator (500), Colours (160a, 150d).
Check Cadbury Chocolate Milk Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Chocolate Milk Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


