Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Chocolate Milkshake Powder Mix 280G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Soluble Maize Fibre, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Salt, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Carbonate), Flavouring

Check Cadbury Chocolate Milkshake Powder Mix 280G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Chocolate Milkshake Powder Mix 280G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaIceland

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Cadbury Chocolate Milkshake Powder Mix 280G | Spoonful