Is Cadbury Chocolate Mini Eggs Bag Soy Free?

Description
The Cadbury Mini Eggs Bag 80g is a product that has received mixed reviews from people. While some individuals are happy with their eggs, others feel that the package is too small. Unfortunately, no further information is available regarding specific details about the product.

Description
The Cadbury Mini Eggs Bag 80g is a product that has received mixed reviews from people. While some individuals are happy with their eggs, others feel that the package is too small. Unfortunately, no further information is available regarding specific details about the product.
Ingredients
Sugar, MILK, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, skimmed MILK powder, whey permeate powder (from MILK), vegetable fats (palm, shea), MILK fat, modified starches (maize, tapioca), emulsifiers (E442, E476), flavourings, maltodextrin, colours (anthocyanins, beetroot red, paprika extract, carotenes)
Check Cadbury Chocolate Mini Eggs Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Chocolate Mini Eggs Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Chocolate Mini Eggs Bag is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece


