Is Cadbury Chocolate Pillows 75g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour 28 %, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Palm Oil, Lactose (Milk), Thickener (Cellulose Gum), Skimmed Milk Powder, Maltodextrin, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Flavourings, Raising Agent (Sodium Carbonates), Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Salt, Molasses, Cocoa Powder

Check Cadbury Chocolate Pillows 75g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Chocolate Pillows 75g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast