Is Cadbury Milk Chocolate Puddings 2X95g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Sauce (42%) [Water, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Humectant (Glycerol), Milk Chocolate ( Milk , Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifier (E442), Flavourings), Dextrose, Maize Starch, Fat Reduced Cocoa, Colour (Calcium Carbonate), Dried Skimmed Milk , Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Stabiliser (E415)], Water, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Wheat Flour (with added Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Humectant (Glycerol), Dried Whole Egg , Fat Reduced Cocoa, Dried Whey (from Milk ), Raising Agents (E450, Sodium Bicarbonate), Emulsifier (E471), Flavouring
Check Cadbury Milk Chocolate Puddings 2X95g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Milk Chocolate Puddings 2X95g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Milk Chocolate Puddings 2X95g is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


