Is Cadbury Chocolates Caramello Santas 150G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup, Milk Solids, Cocoa Mass, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Golden Syrup, Invert Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Salt, Acidity Regulator, Flavours Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 27%, Milk Solids Minimum 24%
Check Cadbury Chocolates Caramello Santas 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Chocolates Caramello Santas 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Chocolates Caramello Santas 150G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


