Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Classic Bournville Dark Chocolate 3 Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Palm Oil, Emulsifiers (soya Lecithins, E476), Skimmed Milk Powder. May Contain Nuts

Check Cadbury Classic Bournville Dark Chocolate 3 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Classic Bournville Dark Chocolate 3 Pack is available at 2 retailers

AsdaBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Wheat Free? Cadbury Classic Bournville Dark Chocolate 3 Pack | Spoonful