Is CADBURY, CREAMY MINT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS; LECITHIN (SOY); MILK]; SUGAR; PALM KERNEL OIL; WHEY (MILK); NONFAT MILK; MILK FAT; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF; MILK; LECITHIN (SOY); OIL OF PEPPERMINT: SALT; VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check CADBURY, CREAMY MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go