Is CADBURY CREME EGG CHOCOLATE EGGS Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Invert Sugar Syrup, Dried Whey (From Milk), Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifier (E442), Dried Egg White, Flavourings, Colour (Paprika Extract), Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check CADBURY CREME EGG CHOCOLATE EGGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CADBURY CREME EGG CHOCOLATE EGGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CADBURY CREME EGG CHOCOLATE EGGS is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


