Is Cadbury Creme Egg Ice Cream 480Ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Concentrated Skimmed Milk, Fondant Sauce, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar, Dextrose, Colours (Carotenes, E171), Modified Maize Starch, Flavouring, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Stabiliser (E410)), Milk Chocolate, Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifiers (E442, E476), Flavourings), Sugar, Dextrose, Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Emulsifiers (E471, E477), Flavouring, Stabilisers (E412, E410)
Check Cadbury Creme Egg Ice Cream 480Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Creme Egg Ice Cream 480Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Creme Egg Ice Cream 480Ml is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


