Is CADBURY CREME EGG Milk Chocolate Easter Candy Eggs Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural & Artificial Flavor), Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 2% or Less of: Artificial Flavor (Yellow 6), Artificial Flavor, Calcium Chloride, Egg Whites.
Check CADBURY CREME EGG Milk Chocolate Easter Candy Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CADBURY CREME EGG Milk Chocolate Easter Candy Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Cookies Gluten Free Chocolate Vanilla Creme -- 10.6 oz
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Where to buy
CADBURY CREME EGG Milk Chocolate Easter Candy Eggs is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


