Is Cadbury Creme Egg Chocolate Easter Eggs 240g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRODUCT CONTAINS MILK CHOCOLATE (53%), FONDANT CENTRE (47%).INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, MILK SOLIDS, WHEAT GLUCOSE SYRUP, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, INVERT SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, EMULSIFIERS (442, SOY LECITHIN), EGG ALBUMEN, FLAVOURS, COLOUR (160c).

Check Cadbury Creme Egg Chocolate Easter Eggs 240g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go